Filter By Date
Subscribe
Print
  • Celina
    • Aug 3
    • Fri
    • 5:00 PM
    @ Celina
  • Independence
    • Aug 4
    • Sat
    • 11:00 AM
    @ Independence
  • Independence
    • Aug 4
    • Sat
    • 12:00 PM
    @ Independence
  • L 3-2 0-1
    Dallas Christian
    • Aug 7
    • Tue
    • 6:30 PM
    Dallas Christian
  • W 2-0 1-1
    Holy Cross
    • Aug 10
    • Fri
    • TBD
    @ Holy Cross
  • T 1-1 1-1-1
    Austin Waldorf
    • Aug 10
    • Fri
    • TBD
    @ Austin Waldorf
  • W 2-0 2-1-1
    Awty International
    • Aug 10
    • Fri
    • TBD
    @ Awty International
  • W 2-0 3-1-1
    Shelton
    • Aug 10
    • Fri
    • TBD
    @ Shelton
  • L 2-0 3-2-1
    Bishop Lynch
    • Aug 11
    • Sat
    • TBD
    @ Bishop Lynch
  • L 2-0 3-3-1
    Incarnate Word
    • Aug 11
    • Sat
    • TBD
    @ Incarnate Word
  • L 3-0 3-4-1
    Parish Episcopal
    • Aug 14
    • Tue
    • 6:30 PM
    @ Parish Episcopal
  • W 3-2 4-4-1
    Brook Hill
    • Aug 16
    • Thu
    • 6:30 PM
    Brook Hill
  • W 3-2 5-4-1
    Coram Deo
    • Aug 21
    • Tue
    • 6:30 PM
    Coram Deo
  • MCA Tournament
    • Aug 24
    • Fri
    • TBD
    @ MCA Tournament
  • MCA Tournament
    • Aug 25
    • Sat
    • TBD
    @ MCA Tournament
  • W 3-0 6-4-1
    Dallas Christian
    • Aug 28
    • Tue
    • 6:30 PM
    @ Dallas Christian
  • L 3-2 6-5-1
    Heritage Christian
    • Aug 30
    • Thu
    • 7:30 PM
    @ Heritage Christian
  • W 3-0 7-5-1
    McKinney Christian Academy
    • Sep 4
    • Tue
    • 6:30 PM
    McKinney Christian Academy
  • W 3-1 8-5-1
    Grapevine Faith Christian
    • Sep 6
    • Thu
    • 6:30 PM
    @ Grapevine Faith Christian
  • L 3-2 8-6-1
    Grapevine Faith Christian
    • Sep 11
    • Tue
    • 6:30 PM
    Grapevine Faith Christian
  • L 3-0 8-7-1
    Liberty Christian
    • Sep 13
    • Thu
    • 6:00 PM
    @ Liberty Christian
  • L 3-0 8-8-1
    Southwest Christian
    • Sep 18
    • Tue
    • 6:30 PM
    @ Southwest Christian
  • L 3-1 8-9-1
    McKinney Christian Academy
    • Sep 20
    • Thu
    • 4:30 PM
    @ McKinney Christian Academy
  • W 3-2 9-9-1
    Fort Worth Christian
    • Sep 25
    • Tue
    • 6:30 PM
    Fort Worth Christian
  • L 3-1 9-10-1
    Home School Athletic Association
    • Sep 27
    • Thu
    • 6:30 PM
    Home School Athletic Association
  • L 3-0 9-11-1
    Greenhill
    • Oct 4
    • Thu
    • 6:30 PM
    Greenhill
  • W 3-1 10-11-1
    Southwest Christian
    • Oct 9
    • Tue
    • 6:30 PM
    Southwest Christian
  • W 3-1 11-11-1
    Coram Deo
    • Oct 11
    • Thu
    • 6:30 PM
    @ Coram Deo
  • L 3-2 11-12-1
    Fort Worth Christian
    • Oct 16
    • Tue
    • 6:30 PM
    @ Fort Worth Christian
  • L 3-0 11-13-1
    Prince of Peace Christian
    • Oct 18
    • Thu
    • 6:30 PM
    Prince of Peace Christian
  • W 3-1 12-13-1
    Grapevine Faith Christian
    • Oct 23
    • Tue
    • 6:30 PM
    @ Grapevine Faith Christian
  • W 3-0 13-13-1
    El Paso Lydia Patterson
    • Oct 26
    • Fri
    • 4:00 PM
    El Paso Lydia Patterson
  • W 3-2 14-13-1
    Brookhill
    • Oct 30
    • Tue
    • 6:30 PM
    @ Brookhill
  • L 3-0 14-14-1
    Austin St. Michaels
    • Nov 3
    • Sat
    • 2:00 PM
    @ Austin St. Michaels